.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
ATHLETICS
ATLETICS
FAMILY ADVENTURES
GYMNASTICS
RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
ROWING
ZWARTKOPS
1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Current Category  ( SHOW ALL )


NOCATEGORY NAME
CLICK TO BROWSE CATEGORY
CATEGORY
DATE
PHOTO
COUNT
1GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 MEDALS
20220730
NEW
186
2GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7
20220730
NEW
2464
3GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20220730
NEW
195
4GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 2
20220730
NEW
2055
5GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 1
20220730
NEW
1215
6GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20220730
NEW
186
7GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 2
20220730
NEW
2067
8GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 1
20220730
NEW
2262
9GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20220730
NEW
245
10GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 GROUP 2
20220730
NEW
2775
11GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 30 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 GROUP 1
20220730
NEW
2770
12GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
LEVEL HP MEDALS
20220729
NEW
72
13GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
LEVEL HP
20220729
NEW
3366
14GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
LEVEL 9 MEDALS
20220729
NEW
119
15GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
LEVEL 9
20220729
NEW
1800
16GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
LEVEL 8 MEDALS
20220729
NEW
220
17GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
LEVEL 8
20220729
NEW
2726
18GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
LEVEL 10 AND PRE JNR MEDALS
20220729
NEW
125
19GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
LEVEL 10 AND PRE JNR
20220729
NEW
2080
20GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
JNR AND SNR MEDALS
20220729
NEW
174
21GOLD REEF RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 29 AUGUST :
JNR AND SNR
20220729
NEW
4483
22CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB CENTURION 23 JULY :
15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20220723
RECENT
269
23CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB CENTURION 23 JULY :
15H00 TO 17H00
20220723
RECENT
1542
24CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB CENTURION 23 JULY :
13H00 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20220723
RECENT
128
25CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB CENTURION 23 JULY :
13H00 TO 15H00
20220723
RECENT
1023
26CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB CENTURION 23 JULY :
10H30 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20220723
RECENT
79
27CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB CENTURION 23 JULY :
10H30 TO 13H00
20220723
RECENT
1138
28CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB CENTURION 23 JULY :
08H00 TO 10H30 MEDALS
20220723
RECENT
262
29CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB CENTURION 23 JULY :
08H00 TO 10H30
20220723
RECENT
1892
30TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 8 MEDALS
20220716
RECENT
37
31TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 8 AND HP 16H30 TO END
20220716
RECENT
265
32TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 7 MEDALS
20220716
RECENT
64
33TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 7 14H30 TO 16H00
20220716
RECENT
1238
34TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20220716
RECENT
101
35TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 6 12H30 TO 14H30
20220716
RECENT
1858
36TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20220716
RECENT
105
37TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 5 11H00 TO 12H30
20220716
RECENT
1126
38TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20220716
RECENT
53
39TOCCATA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : TOCCATA GYMNASTIC CLUB MENLYN 16 JULY :
LEVEL 4 09H00 TO 11H00
20220716
RECENT
1694
40GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 3 16H45 TO END MEDALS
20220611
98
41GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 3 16H45 TO END
20220611
3404
42GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 2 15H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20220611
57
43GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 2 15H00 TO 16H30
20220611
2035
44GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20220611
76
45GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 2 13H30 TO 15H00
20220611
2402
46GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20220611
59
47GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 1 11H30 TO 13H00
20220611
2937
48GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 1 10H00 TO 11H30 MEDALS
20220611
54
49GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 1 10H00 TO 11H30
20220611
2439
50GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 1 08H30 TO10H00
20220611
2199
51GAUTENG RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 JUNE :
LEVEL 1 08H30 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20220611
59
52RMB SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 29 MAY :
16H00 TO END
20220529
1123
53RMB SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 29 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20220529
870
54RMB SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 29 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20220529
1534
55RMB SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 29 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20220529
1084
56RMB SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 29 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20220529
1773
57RMB SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 28 MAY :
15H00 TO END
20220528
963
58RMB SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 28 MAY :
13H00 TO 15H00
20220528
1967
59RMB SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 28 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20220528
1339
60RMB SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM BOAT CLUB 28 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20220528
2140
61TENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROW CLUB 14 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20220514
303
62GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROW CLUB 14 MAY :
16H00 TO END
20220514
1397
63GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROW CLUB 14 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20220514
1765
64GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROW CLUB 14 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20220514
1758
65GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROW CLUB 14 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20220514
1179
66GAUTENG ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROW CLUB 14 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20220514
964
67EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 23 APRIL :
LEVEL 3 MEDALS
20220423
165
68EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 23 APRIL :
LEVEL 3
20220423
2581
69EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 23 APRIL :
LEVEL 2
20220423
3218
70EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 23 APRIL :
LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20220423
225
71EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 23 APRIL :
LEVEL 1
20220423
3695
72ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 27 MARCH :
THUNDERBIKES
20220327
383
73ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 27 MARCH :
CLASS D
20220327
689
74ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 27 MARCH :
CLASS C
20220327
997
75ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 27 MARCH :
CLASS AB
20220327
1083
76ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 27 MARCH :
BRUNCH
20220327
1148
77GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY SHOT PUT
20220312
379
78GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY SHORT HURDLES
20220312
537
79GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY PODIUMS
20220312
605
80GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY LONG JUMP
20220312
803
81GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY LONG HURDLES
20220312
594
82GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY JAVELIN
20220312
116
83GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY HIGH JUMP
20220312
355
84GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY DISCUS
20220312
118
85GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY 800M
20220312
153
86GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY 60M AND 80M
20220312
773
87GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY 150M AND 200M
20220312
476
88GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY 1500M WALK
20220312
288
89GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY 1200M AND 1500M
20220312
767
90GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 12 MARCH :
SATURDAY 100M
20220312
606
91GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY SHOT PUT
20220311
640
92GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY SHORT HURDLES
20220311
885
93GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY PODIUMS
20220311
5
94GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY LONG JUMP
20220311
1066
95GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY LONG HURDLES
20220311
664
96GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY JAVELIN
20220311
670
97GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY HIGH JUMP
20220311
790
98GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY DISCUS
20220311
575
99GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY 800M
20220311
341
100GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY 60M AND 80M
20220311
711
101GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY 150M AND 200M
20220311
535
102GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY 1200M AND 1500M
20220311
695
103GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 11 MARCH :
FRIDAY 100M
20220311
674
104SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 6 MARCH :
SUNDAY 13H00 TO 15H00
20220306
2678
105SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 6 MARCH :
SUNDAY 11H00 TO 13H00
20220306
903
106SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 6 MARCH :
SUNDAY 09H00 TO 11H00
20220306
2787
107SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 6 MARCH :
SUNDAY 07H00 TO 09H00
20220306
2359
108SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 5 MARCH :
SATURDAY 12H00 TO 14H00
20220305
2366
109SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 5 MARCH :
SATURDAY 10H00 TO 12H00
20220305
2614
110SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 5 MARCH :
SATURDAY 08H00 TO 10H00
20220305
2318
111SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 4 MARCH :
FRIDAY 14H00 TO 16H00
20220304
1467
112SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 4 MARCH :
FRIDAY 12H00 TO 14H00
20220304
508
113SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 4 MARCH :
FRIDAY 10H00 TO 12H00
20220304
2053
114SA SCHOOLS ROWING NATIONAL CHAMPS : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB 4 MARCH :
FRIDAY 08H00 TO 10H00
20220304
1862
115TSHWANE NORTH DISTRICT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 21 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO END
20220223
556
116TSHWANE NORTH DISTRICT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 21 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20220223
1095
117TSHWANE NORTH DISTRICT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 21 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20220223
226
118TSHWANE NORTH DISTRICT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 21 FEBRUARY :
MEDALS
20220223
430
119TSHWANE NORTH DISTRICT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 21 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 15H00
20220223
331
120TSHWANE NORTH DISTRICT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 21 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 13H00
20220223
289
121TSHWANE NORTH DISTRICT CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 21 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H30 TO 11H00
20220223
250
122PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
1200M AND 1500M
20220215
739
123PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
SHOT PUT
20220215
1078
124PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
SHORT HURDLES
20220215
451
125PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
MEDALS
20220215
239
126PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
LONG JUMP
20220215
1321
127PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
LONG HURDLES
20220215
103
128PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
JAVELIN
20220215
294
129PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
HIGH JUMP
20220215
785
130PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
DISCUS
20220215
252
131PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
60M 80M AND 100M
20220215
2802
132PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
150M AND 200M
20220215
402
133PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
1200M AND 1500M
20220215
1028
134TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
STEEPLE CHASE
20220209
193
135TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
SHOT PUT
20220209
1681
136TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
SHORT HURDLES
20220209
854
137TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
POLE VAULT
20220209
322
138TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
LONG JUMP
20220209
1960
139TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
LONG HURDLES
20220209
729
140TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
JAVELIN
20220209
594
141TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
HIGH JUMP
20220209
621
142TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
HAMMER THROW
20220209
291
143TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
DISCUS
20220209
883
144TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
800M
20220209
781
145TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
400M
20220209
458
146TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
3000M
20220209
1056
147TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
200M
20220209
762
148TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
1500M
20220209
1014
149TUKS TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 FEBRUARY :
100M
20220209
833
150TUT TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 4 FEBRUARY :
SHOT PUT
20220204
185
151TUT TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 4 FEBRUARY :
LONG JUMP
20220204
1050
152TUT TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 4 FEBRUARY :
LONG HURDLES
20220204
1194
153TUT TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 4 FEBRUARY :
JAVELIN
20220204
130
154TUT TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 4 FEBRUARY :
HIGH JUMP
20220204
464
155TUT TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 4 FEBRUARY :
DISCUS
20220204
392
156TUT TOP 10 : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 4 FEBRUARY :
200M
20220204
939
157NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
TRIPLE JUMP
20220202
88
158NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
SHOT PUT
20220202
1088
159NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
SHORT HURDLES
20220202
578
160NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
LONG JUMP
20220202
1080
161NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
LONG HURDLES
20220202
617
162NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
JAVELIN
20220202
448
163NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
HIGH JUMP
20220202
642
164NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
DISCUS
20220202
1146
165NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
800M
20220202
547
166NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
400M
20220202
484
167NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
3000M
20220202
744
168NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
200M
20220202
993
169NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
1500M
20220202
776
170NOORDHEUWEL TOP 15 BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 2 FEBRUARIE :
100M
20220202
1235
171VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 30 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 17H00
20220130
1502
172VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 30 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 15H00
20220130
609
173VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 30 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 13H00
20220130
1397
174VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 30 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 11H00
20220130
663
175VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 30 JANUARY :
07H30 TO 09H00
20220130
958
176VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 29 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 17H00
20220129
1621
177VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 29 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 15H00
20220129
624
178VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 29 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 13H00
20220129
1443
179VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 29 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 11H00
20220129
800
180VLC NATIONAL SPRINTS REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMISTON 29 JANUARY :
07H30 TO 09H00
20220129
494
181ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 16 JANUARY :
CLASS D
20220116
634
182ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 16 JANUARY :
CLASS C
20220116
719
183ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 16 JANUARY :
CLASS B
20220116
1187
184ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 16 JANUARY :
CLASS A RACING
20220116
941
185SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
TURBO JAVELIN
20211127
701
186SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
SHOT PUT
20211127
1180
187SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL PRESENTATION
20211127
141
188SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
LONG JUMP
20211127
1132
189SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
JAVELIN
20211127
620
190SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
HIGH JUMP
20211127
379
191SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
DISCUS
20211127
354
192SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
80M
20211127
262
193SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
800M
20211127
312
194SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
60M
20211127
391
195SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
600M
20211127
162
196SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
200M HURDLES
20211127
316
197SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
200M
20211127
271
198SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
1500 WALK
20211127
76
199SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
1200M
20211127
459
200SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIALS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 27 NOVEMBER :
100M
20211127
300
201NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20211106
445
202NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20211106
670
203NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 11H00
20211106
804
204NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
STAFF AND CANDIDS
20211106
40
205NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
FIELD TURBO JAVELIN
20211106
1032
206NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
FIELD SHOT PUT
20211106
390
207NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
FIELD LONG JUMP
20211106
698
208NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
FIELD JAVELIN
20211106
865
209NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
FIELD HIGH JUMP
20211106
206
210NORT WEST CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 6 NOVEMEMBER :
FIELD DISCUS
20211106
200
211SUPER 12 ATHLETICS PUK MC ARTHUR : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 30 OCTOBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO END
20211030
1466
212SUPER 12 ATHLETICS PUK MC ARTHUR : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 30 OCTOBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20211030
1153
213SUPER 12 ATHLETICS PUK MC ARTHUR : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 30 OCTOBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20211030
1658
214SUPER 12 ATHLETICS PUK MC ARTHUR : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 30 OCTOBER :
MEDALS
20211030
119
215SUPER 12 ATHLETICS PUK MC ARTHUR : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 30 OCTOBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 14H00
20211030
636
216SUPER 12 ATHLETICS PUK MC ARTHUR : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 30 OCTOBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 12H00
20211030
1589
217SUPER 12 ATHLETICS PUK MC ARTHUR : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 30 OCTOBER :
FIELD 08H00 TO 10H00
20211030
1552
218NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY TRACK SHORT HURDLES
20211016
557
219NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY TRACK 400M
20211016
1062
220NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY TRACK 1500M
20211016
1654
221NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY TRACK 100M
20211016
773
222NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY SHOTS PUT 11H00 TO 13H00
20211016
195
223NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY SHOT PUT 09H00 TO 11H00
20211016
218
224NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY SHOT PUT 07H00 TO 09H00
20211016
423
225NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY LONG JUMP 11H00 TO 13H00
20211016
422
226NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY LONG JUMP 09H00 TO 11H00
20211016
565
227NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY JAVELIN 09H00 TO 11H00
20211016
582
228NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY HIGH JUMP 09H00 TO 11H00
20211016
638
229NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY HAMMER THROW 07H00 TO 09H00
20211016
928
230NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY DISCUS 11H00 TO 13H00
20211016
217
231NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 16 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY DISCUS 09H00 TO 11H00
20211016
378
232NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY TRACK TRIPLE JUMP 17H00 TO 19H00
20211015
224
233NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY TRACK TRIPLE JUMP 15H00 TO 17H00
20211015
171
234NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY TRACK STEEPLE CHASE
20211015
406
235NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY TRACK LONG HURDLES
20211015
656
236NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY TRACK 800M
20211015
991
237NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY TRACK 3000M
20211015
1327
238NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY TRACK 200M
20211015
1026
239NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY SHOT PUT 17H00 TO 19H00
20211015
366
240NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY SHOT PUT 15H00 TO 17H00
20211015
152
241NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY SHOT PUT 13H00 TO 15H00
20211015
152
242NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY SHOT PUT 11H00 TO 13H00
20211015
436
243NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY LONG JUMP 17H00 TO 19H00
20211015
1168
244NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY LONG JUMP 15H00 TO 17H00
20211015
252
245NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY LONG JUMP 13H00 TO 15H00
20211015
257
246NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY LONG JUMP 11H00 TO 13H00
20211015
625
247NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY JAVELIN 17H00 TO 19H00
20211015
251
248NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY JAVELIN 15H00 TO 17H00
20211015
299
249NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY JAVELIN 13H00 TO 15H00
20211015
249
250NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY JAVELIN 11H00 TO 13H00
20211015
207
251NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY HIGH JUMP 15H00 TO 17H00
20211015
777
252NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY HIGH JUMP 13H00 TO 15H00
20211015
431
253NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY HIGH JUMP 11H00 TO 13H00
20211015
417
254NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY DISCUS 17H00 TO 19H00
20211015
498
255NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY DISCUS 15H00 TO 17H00
20211015
93
256NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY DISCUS 13H00 TO 15H00
20211015
160
257NWU TOP 30 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MC ARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 15 OCTOBER :
FRIDAY DISCUS 11H00 TO 13H00
20211015
430
258NORTH WEST ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : KLERKSDORP GYMNASTICS HALL 11 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H30
20211011
1268
259NORTH WEST ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : KLERKSDORP GYMNASTICS HALL 11 SEPTEMBER :
15H30 TO 17H00
20211011
1070
260NORTH WEST ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : KLERKSDORP GYMNASTICS HALL 11 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H30
20211011
1518
261NORTH WEST ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : KLERKSDORP GYMNASTICS HALL 11 SEPTEMBER :
12H30 TO 13H30
20211011
1468
262NORTH WEST ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : KLERKSDORP GYMNASTICS HALL 11 SEPTEMBER :
11H30 TO 12H30
20211011
705
263NORTH WEST ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : KLERKSDORP GYMNASTICS HALL 11 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H30
20211011
1516
264NORTH WEST ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : KLERKSDORP GYMNASTICS HALL 11 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 10H00
20211011
1165
265EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 18 SEPTEMBER :
HP AND JUNIORS
20210918
186
266EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 18 SEPTEMBER :
SENIORS
20210918
1304
267EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 18 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 8 9 AND 10
20210918
1571
268EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 18 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 7
20210918
1341
269EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 18 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 6
20210918
1051
270EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 18 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 5
20210918
2162
271EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 17 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 4
20210917
3311
272EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 17 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 3
20210917
605
273EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 17 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 2
20210917
787
274EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 17 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 1
20210917
1998
275RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 8 MEDALS
20210904
36
276RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 8
20210904
1193
277RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP2 15YRS AND 9YRS MEDALS
20210904
26
278RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP2 15YRS AND 9YRS
20210904
714
279RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP1 13YRS AND 11YRS MEDALS
20210904
27
280RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP1 13YRS AND 11YRS
20210904
2130
281RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 4 GROUP2 15YRS AND 9YRS MEDALS
20210904
26
282RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 4 GROUP2 15YRS AND 9YRS
20210904
881
283RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 4 GROUP1 13YRS AND 11YRS MEDALS
20210904
29
284RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 4 GROUP1 13YRS AND 11YRS
20210904
2029
285RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 4 SEPTEMBER :
HP PREJUNIOR AND JUNIOR
20210904
1137
286RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 3 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 9 AND 10 MEDALS
20210903
31
287RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 3 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 9 AND 10
20210903
830
288RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 3 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 7 MEDALS
20210903
39
289RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 3 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 7
20210903
1335
290RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 3 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20210903
39
291RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 3 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 6
20210903
2870
292RHYTHMIC GAUTENG COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL TURFFONTEIN 3 SEPTEMBER :
GROUPS LEVEL 6 AND 7
20210903
194
293GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 28 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 TO 9 AND HP
20210828
1940
294GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 28 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6
20210828
1493
295GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 28 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5
20210828
1438
296GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 28 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 6YRS 8YEARS 9YRS 11YRS
20210828
1375
297GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 28 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 10YRS 12YRS 13 TO 17YRS
20210828
1648
298ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST :
CLASS D
20210823
615
299ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST :
CLASS C
20210823
887
300ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST :
CLASS B
20210823
1031
301ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST :
CLASS A
20210823
793
302CGGA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL JOHANNESBURG 21 AUGUST :
PRE JUNIOR AND SENIOR
20210821
1405
303CGGA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL JOHANNESBURG 21 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5
20210821
1844
304CGGA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL JOHANNESBURG 21 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4
20210821
2815
305CGGA RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL JOHANNESBURG 21 AUGUST :
HP
20210821
997
306TOCATTA RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MENLYN GYMNASTICS CLUB 14 AUGUST :
LEVEL 8 AND HP
20210814
388
307TOCATTA RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MENLYN GYMNASTICS CLUB 14 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7
20210814
572
308TOCATTA RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MENLYN GYMNASTICS CLUB 14 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6
20210814
1575
309TOCATTA RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MENLYN GYMNASTICS CLUB 14 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5
20210814
1906
310TOCATTA RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MENLYN GYMNASTICS CLUB 14 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4
20210814
1951
311ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11JULY :
CLASS D
20210711
453
312ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11JULY :
CLASS C
20210711
806
313ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11JULY :
CLASS B
20210711
1250
314ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 11JULY :
CLASS A
20210711
680
315ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY13 JUNE :
CLASS D
20210614
455
316ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY13 JUNE :
CLASS C
20210614
527
317ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY13 JUNE :
CLASS B
20210614
1172
318ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY13 JUNE :
CLASS A
20210614
600
319THE ADVENTURE COMPANY : FAMILY ADVENTURES : SUIKERBOSSIE RIDE JOHANNESBURG 29 MAY :
BIG MUD HOLE 1
20210529
2146
320THE ADVENTURE COMPANY : FAMILY ADVENTURES : SUIKERBOSSIE RIDE JOHANNESBURG 29 MAY :
ALTERNATIVE ROUTE MUD HOLE 2
20210529
1360
321JOINT DISTRICT LEVEL 1 TO 3 RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MEYERTON CLUB 22 MAY :
LEVEL 3 MEDALS
20210522
59
322JOINT DISTRICT LEVEL 1 TO 3 RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MEYERTON CLUB 22 MAY :
LEVEL 3
20210522
1194
323JOINT DISTRICT LEVEL 1 TO 3 RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MEYERTON CLUB 22 MAY :
LEVEL 2 MEDALS
20210522
51
324JOINT DISTRICT LEVEL 1 TO 3 RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MEYERTON CLUB 22 MAY :
LEVEL 2
20210522
998
325JOINT DISTRICT LEVEL 1 TO 3 RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MEYERTON CLUB 22 MAY :
LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20210522
61
326JOINT DISTRICT LEVEL 1 TO 3 RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MEYERTON CLUB 22 MAY :
LEVEL 1
20210522
1389
327ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 9 LEVEL 7,8,9 AND 10
20210515
3133
328ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 8 LEVEL 6 FREE DANCE
20210515
1569
329ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 7 LEVEL 5 FREE DANCE
20210515
1249
330ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 6 LEVEL 4 FREE DANCE
20210515
1863
331ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 5 LEVEL 3 FREE DANCE AND BALL
20210515
3799
332ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 4 FREE DANCE
20210515
1362
333ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 3 FREE DANCE AND ROPE
20210515
2844
334ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 1 AND 2
20210515
1183
335EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 3 MEDALS
20210424
159
336EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 3
20210424
2496
337EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 2 MEDALS
20210424
91
338EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 2
20210424
2873
339EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20210424
360
340EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 1
20210424
3332
341ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO END
20210320
469
342ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20210320
691
343ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 13H00
20210320
1085
344ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 10H00
20210320
1331
345ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 15H00
20210320
746
346ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 13H00
20210320
1342
347ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
FIELD 07H00 TO 10H00
20210320
1704
348SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20210305
208
349SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20210305
363
350SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 11H00
20210305
498
351SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 15H00
20210305
140
352SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 13H00
20210305
336
353SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 11H00
20210305
820
354INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO END
20210227
169
355INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20210227
725
356INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20210227
957
357INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20210227
631
358INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 16H00
20210227
795
359INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 14H00
20210227
407
360INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 12H00
20210227
1358
361EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 8 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO END
20201108
1130
362EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 8 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 14H00
20201108
1116
363EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 8 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 11H00
20201108
2134
364EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO END
20201107
1066
365EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20201107
1027
366EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H00
20201107
1544
367EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 12H00
20201107
3117
368EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20201107
1371
TOTAL

354743

Order Details

R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Event Inquiries & Orders
Johann Shepherd
[T] 079 578 4608
[Einfo@proshots.co.za

Services

CLICK HERE TO VISIT THE OFFICIAL COVID-19 CORONA VIRUS SOUTH AFRICAN RESOURCE PORTAL

© 2022 PROSHOTS PHOTOGRAPHY