.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
ATHLETICS
DOG SHOW
DRUM MAJORETTES
RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
ROWING
SA GYM GAMES
1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Current Category  ( SHOW ALL )


NOCATEGORY NAME
CLICK TO BROWSE CATEGORY
CATEGORY
DATE
PHOTO
COUNT
1EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 MAY :
LEVEL 3 MEDALS
20240511
NEW
227
2EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 MAY :
LEVEL 3
20240511
NEW
4255
3EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 MAY :
LEVEL 2 MEDALS
20240511
NEW
296
4EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 MAY :
LEVEL 2
20240511
NEW
4789
5EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 MAY :
LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20240511
NEW
329
6EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 11 MAY :
LEVEL 1
20240511
NEW
5809
7COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 11 MAY :
COMP 8 LEVEL 2 11YRS TO 12YRS
20240511
NEW
1166
8COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 11 MAY :
COMP 7 LEVEL 2 9YRS TO 10YRS
20240511
NEW
1490
9COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 11 MAY :
COMP 6 LEVEL 2 9YRS TO 10YRS
20240511
NEW
1391
10COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 11 MAY :
COMP 5B LEVEL 1 9YRS TO 10YRS
20240511
NEW
1998
11COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 11 MAY :
COMP 5A LEVEL 1 9YRS TO 10YRS
20240511
NEW
2510
12COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 11 MAY :
COMP 4B LEVEL 1 7YRS TO 8YRS
20240511
NEW
1890
13COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 11 MAY :
COMP 4A LEVEL 1 7YRS TO 8YRS
20240511
NEW
3013
14COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 10 MAY :
COMP 3 16H15 TO 18H45 LEVEL 1 12YRS AND 13YRS AND OVER MEDALS
20240510
NEW
188
15COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 10 MAY :
COMP 3 16H15 TO 18H45 LEVEL 1 12YRS AND 13YRS AND OVER
20240510
NEW
3263
16COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 10 MAY :
COMP 2 14H15 TO 16H10 LEVEL 2 7YRS TO 8YRS AND 13YRS MEDALS
20240510
NEW
112
17COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 10 MAY :
COMP 2 14H15 TO 16H10 LEVEL 2 7YRS TO 8YRS AND 13YRS
20240510
NEW
2997
18COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 10 MAY :
COMP 1 12H15 TO 14H10 LEVEL 3 ALL AGES MEDALS
20240510
NEW
99
19COMBINED EKURHULENI AND SEDIBENG QUALIFIER : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 10 MAY :
COMP 1 12H15 TO 14H10 LEVEL 3 ALL AGES
20240510
NEW
3804
20WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
16H00 TO 19H00 LEV1 11YRS TO 12 YRS AND 13PLUS YRS MEDALS
20240504
RECENT
91
21WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
16H00 TO 19H00 LEV1 11YRS TO 12 YRS AND 13PLUS YRS
20240504
RECENT
3803
22WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00 LEV1 9YRS AND 10YRS AND LEV1 11YRS TO 12YRS MEDALS
20240504
RECENT
186
23WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00 LEV1 9YRS AND 10YRS AND LEV1 11YRS TO 12YRS
20240504
RECENT
4132
24WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00 LEV2 7YRS AND 8YRS AND LEV 2 13PLUS YRS MEDALS
20240504
RECENT
137
25WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00 LEV2 7YRS AND 8YRS AND LEV 2 13PLUS YRS
20240504
RECENT
2475
26WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 LEV2 9YRS AND 10YRS PLUS BOYS LEV2 AND LEV3 MEDALS
20240504
RECENT
156
27WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 LEV2 9YRS AND 10YRS PLUS BOYS LEV2 AND LEV3
20240504
RECENT
3873
28WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 LEV2 9YRS AND 10YRS PLUS BOYS LEV1 MEDALS
20240504
RECENT
140
29WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 4 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 LEV2 9YRS AND 10YRS PLUS BOYS LEV1
20240504
RECENT
3660
30WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
17H00 TO 20H00 LEVEL 3 10YRS TO 11YRS MEDALS
20240503
RECENT
119
31WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
17H00 TO 20H00 LEVEL 3 10YRS TO 11YRS
20240503
RECENT
3138
32WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
14H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20240503
RECENT
111
33WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
14H00 TO 17H00 LEV 3 7YRS TO 9YRS 12YRS TO 13YRS AND 14PLUS
20240503
RECENT
3235
34WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00 LEV 2 11YRS AND 12YRS MEDALS
20240503
RECENT
35
35WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00 LEV 2 11YRS AND 12YRS
20240503
RECENT
2175
36WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 LEV 2 11YRS AND 12YRS MEDALS
20240503
RECENT
90
37WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00 LEV 2 11YRS AND 12YRS
20240503
RECENT
1808
38WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 1 7YRS AND 8YRS MEDALS
20240503
RECENT
98
39WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION MATSPORT CENTRE 3 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 1 7YRS AND 8YRS
20240503
RECENT
2747
40FDDCMGP COMPETITION 3 : DRUM MAJORETTES : HOERSKOOL STAATSPRESIDENT CR SWART 20 APRIL :
15H00 TO END
20240420
1350
41FDDCMGP COMPETITION 3 : DRUM MAJORETTES : HOERSKOOL STAATSPRESIDENT CR SWART 20 APRIL :
13H00 TO 15H00
20240420
2148
42FDDCMGP COMPETITION 3 : DRUM MAJORETTES : HOERSKOOL STAATSPRESIDENT CR SWART 20 APRIL :
10H00 TO 12H00
20240420
2023
43NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO END
20240326
442
44NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20240326
301
45NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20240326
1805
46NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20240326
1240
47NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20240326
1264
48NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240326
597
49NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
MEDAL PRESENTATION
20240326
627
50NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20240326
1166
51NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240326
727
52NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240326
2111
53NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 26 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240326
434
54NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO END
20240325
2205
55NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20240325
1538
56NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20240325
1780
57NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20240325
1417
58NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20240325
1374
59NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
TEAM PHOTOS
20240325
9
60NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240325
780
61NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20240325
229
62NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20240325
1189
63NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240325
439
64NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240325
4142
65NATIONAL PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : OSCAR MPETE STADIUM LIMPOPO 25 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240325
862
66FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
15H45 POM GROUP
20240316
809
67FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
15H35 OPEN DANCE GROUP
20240316
697
68FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
15H25 MACE GROUP
20240316
277
69FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
14H45 FLAG GROUP
20240316
1247
70FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
14H00 NON PROP GROUP
20240316
1451
71FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
12H20 MINI FORMATION POM
20240316
762
72FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
12H05 MINI FORMATION OPEN DANCE AND BETON
20240316
194
73FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
11H35 MINI FORMATION BATON
20240316
225
74FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
11H10 MINI FORMATION MACE
20240316
554
75FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
10H30 MINI FORMATION FLAG
20240316
1029
76FDDCMGP COMPETITION : DRUM MAJORETTES : ACPP HALL PRETORIA WEST 16 MARCH :
10H00 MINI FORMATION NON PROP
20240316
723
77GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO END
20240309
2510
78GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20240309
383
79GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20240309
876
80GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 11H00
20240309
1189
81GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240309
1189
82GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20240309
1328
83GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20240309
2104
84GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240309
265
85GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240309
1281
86GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 9 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240309
207
87GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO END
20240308
2621
88GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20240308
1521
89GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20240308
1273
90GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 11H00
20240308
3037
91GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240308
2792
92GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20240308
347
93GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
LONG JUMP
20240308
2722
94GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240308
1612
95GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240308
2062
96GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : BOKSBURG ATHLETIC STADIUM 8 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240308
1454
97GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 17H00
20240302
610
98GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20240302
849
99GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20240302
2363
100GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 11H00
20240302
1258
101GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 09H00
20240302
1111
102GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240302
530
103GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20240302
330
104GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
LONG AND TRIPLE JUMP
20240302
839
105GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240302
734
106GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240302
631
107GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
HAMMER THROW
20240302
227
108GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 2 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240302
866
109GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO END
20240301
1131
110GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 18H00
20240301
1349
111GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20240301
1256
112GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20240301
1037
113GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20240301
1418
114GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20240301
827
115GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
SHOT PUT
20240301
970
116GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20240301
159
117GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
LONG AND TRIPLE JUMP
20240301
672
118GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
JAVELIN
20240301
669
119GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
HIGH JUMP
20240301
791
120GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
HAMMER THROW
20240301
144
121GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON ATHLETIC STADIUM 1 MARCH :
DISCUS
20240301
618
122NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 18H00
20240217
1447
123NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20240217
1449
124NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20240217
1627
125NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20240217
1417
126NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20240217
759
127NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 16H00 TO 18H00
20240217
336
128NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 16H00
20240217
635
129NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 14H00
20240217
458
130NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 12H00
20240217
1417
131NORTH WEST SUPER INTER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM POTCHEFSTROOM 17 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 10H00
20240217
1325
132ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 17H30 TO 18H30
20240208
529
133ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H30 TO 17H30
20240208
1055
134ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H30 TO 16H30
20240208
525
135ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H30 TO 15H30
20240208
1429
136ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 17H30 TO 18H30
20240208
677
137ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 16H30 TO 17H30
20240208
1119
138ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H30 TO 16H30
20240208
173
139ATHLETICS INVITATIONAL WIERDA PARK : ATHLETICS : ELDORAIGNE HIGH SCHOOL CENTURION 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H30 TO 15H30
20240208
1332
140VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 28 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20240128
2087
141VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 28 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20240128
949
142VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 28 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20240128
691
143VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 28 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20240128
2417
144VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 27 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20240127
391
145VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 27 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20240127
2387
146VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE GERMISTON 27 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20240127
1883
147GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20231105
2845
148GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20231105
1817
149GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20231105
1817
150GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20231105
1752
151GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 5 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20231105
1808
152GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20231104
2565
153GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20231104
1269
154GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20231104
731
155GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20231104
1495
156GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H00
20231103
1945
157GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 12H00
20231103
1635
158GAUTENG SCHOOLS AND JUNIOR ROWING CHAMPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 10H00
20231103
2005
159ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 18H30
20231007
776
160ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 17H30
20231007
968
161ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 16H30
20231007
1138
162ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 15H20
20231007
730
163ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 14H00
20231007
899
164ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 12H50
20231007
978
165ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 11H40
20231007
1211
166ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 10H35
20231007
707
167ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 7 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 09H30
20231007
737
168ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 19H45
20231006
533
169ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 18H45
20231006
662
170ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 17H35
20231006
520
171ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 16H35
20231006
736
172ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 15H30
20231006
1088
173ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 14H30
20231006
962
174ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 13H05
20231006
885
175ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 12H00
20231006
1062
176ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 10H50
20231006
1030
177ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 09H50
20231006
875
178ACROBATIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 6 OCTOBER :
COMPETITION 08H40
20231006
1041
179WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 13YRS
20231005
4169
180WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 11YRS AND 12YRS SUB 2
20231005
5365
181WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 11YRS AND 12YRS SUB 1
20231005
5818
182WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
18H30 TO 20H30 LEVEL 5 11YRS AND LEVEL 4 10 YRS SUB 2
20231004
12103
183WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
15H50 TO 17H50 LEVEL 5 12YRS AND LEVEL 4 10YRS
20231004
2934
184WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 15H10 LEVEL 5 7YRS TO 10YRS LEVEL 4 7YRS TO 9YRS
20231004
7510
185WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
10H40 TO 12H50 LEVEL 5 AND 6 SUB2 13YRS AND 14YRS
20231004
7998
186WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
08H10 TO 10H20 LEVEL 5 AND 6 SUB 1 13YRS AND 14YRS PLUS
20231004
7277
187WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 3 OCTOBER :
15H40 TO 17H10 LEVEL 6
20231003
2237
188WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 3 OCTOBER :
13H50 TO 15H20 LEVEL 6 7 TO 11YRS
20231003
3306
189WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 3 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 13H00 CLASS 3 4 OE JNR SNR OLYMPIC
20231003
1424
190WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 3 OCTOBER :
09H10 TO 10H40 LEVEL 7 TO 11 AND 12 TO 13
20231003
2047
191RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
19H20 LEV 6 PRIZE GIVING
20231003
231
192RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
18H10 TO 19H15 LEV 6 GROUP 4
20231003
1973
193RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 18H05 LEV 6 GROUP 3
20231003
1764
194RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
15H55 TO 16H55 LEV 6 GROUP 2
20231003
1502
195RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
14H50 TO 15H50 LEV 6 GROUP 1
20231003
3189
196RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
14H10 LEV 5 PRIZE GIVING
20231003
245
197RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
12H45 TO 13H50 LEV 5 GROUP 3
20231003
3333
198RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
11H25 TO 12H30 LEV 5 GROUP 2
20231003
4678
199RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
10H15 TO 11H20 LEV 5 GROUP 1
20231003
2981
200RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 3 OCTOBER :
08H45 TO 09H45 BALL AND CLUBS GROUPS
20231003
1357
201WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
17H40 TO 20H10 LEVEL 7 14 PLUS
20231002
5000
202WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
15H50 TO 17H20 CLASS 1 AND 2
20231002
2816
203WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H30 CLASS 0
20231002
1759
204WAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 8 AND 9 AND CLASS 3
20231002
5872
205TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20231002
356
206TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20231002
386
207TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20231002
934
208TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20231002
1098
209TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20231002
1026
210TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20231002
781
211TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20231002
764
212TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20231002
687
213TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 2 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20231002
76
214RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
19H20 LEV7 PRIZE GIVING
20231002
207
215RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
17H50 TO 18H50 LEV 7 GROUP 3
20231002
4316
216RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
16H50 TO 17H50 LEV 7 GROUP 2
20231002
5159
217RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
15H30 TO 16H45 LEV 7 GROUP 1
20231002
4255
218RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
14H20 LEV 4 PRIZE GIVING
20231002
262
219RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
12H45 TO 13H50 LEV 4 GROUP 4
20231002
3890
220RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
11H35 TO 12H35 LEV 4 GROUP 3
20231002
3113
221RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
10H25 TO 11H25 LEV 4 GROUP 2
20231002
2806
222RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 2 OCTOBER :
09H15 TO 10H15 LEV 4 GROUP 1
20231002
3122
223TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20231001
64
224TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20231001
520
225TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20231001
899
226TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20231001
622
227TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20231001
974
228TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20231001
757
229RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
18H30 TO 18H40 OPEN DANCE GROUPS AND PRICE GIVING
20231001
415
230RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
17H15 TO 18H30 LEV 10 U15 AND O15
20231001
1696
231RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
15H45 TO 17H00 LEVEL 10 O15
20231001
1374
232RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H20 LEV 9 U15 GROUP 2
20231001
1394
233RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 14H00 LEV 9 U15 GROUP 1
20231001
1301
234RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 12H00 LEV 9 U13 AND O15
20231001
1572
235RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 1 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H05 HP1 HP2
20231001
967
236MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 11H25 LEVEL 4 13YRS TO 16YRS
20231001
1617
237MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 1 OCTOBER :
08H55 TO 09H45 LEVEL 4 11YRS AND 12 YRS
20231001
2185
238TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20230930
521
239TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20230930
892
240TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20230930
933
241TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20230930
1205
242TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20230930
1108
243TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20230930
852
244TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20230930
1355
245TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20230930
1295
246TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20230930
1128
247TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20230930
941
248RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 30 SEPTEMBER :
17H30 TO 19H00 SENIOR APP FINALS
20230930
2202
249RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 30 SEPTEMBER :
15H15 TO 17H00 JUNIOR APP FINAL
20230930
2429
250RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 30 SEPTEMBER :
12H45 TO 14H45 LEV 8 U15
20230930
2446
251RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 30 SEPTEMBER :
09H15 TO 11H05 LEV 8 U11 AND U13 AND O15
20230930
3272
252MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
17H45 TO 20H00 LEVEL 7 8 9 CLASS 3 AND 4 AND JO
20230930
3539
253MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
15H10 TO 16H25 LEVEL 6 13 TO 15 AND 16 AND OVER
20230930
2443
254MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
13H10 TO 14H25 LEV 4 8 TO 10 LEV 6 9 TO 12 AND CLASS 1 AND 2
20230930
2833
255MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
11H10 TO 12H15 LEVEL 5 A 12 TO 14 LEV 5B 8 TO 12 AND 5B 13 AND OVER
20230930
4043
256MAG ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 30 SEPTEMBER :
09H15 TO 10H30 LEVEL 5A 8 TO 11 AND 15 AND OVER
20230930
3612
257TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
17H00 TO 18H00
20230929
333
258TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 17H00
20230929
443
259TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20230929
700
260TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
14H00 TO 15H00
20230929
1056
261TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20230929
572
262TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20230929
912
263TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20230929
902
264TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20230929
804
265TRAMPOLINE AND TUMBLING GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : JONI BACH HALL PRETORIA 29 SEPTEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20230929
866
266RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 29 SEPTEMBER :
16H00 TO 18H30 SENIOR
20230929
2703
267RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 29 SEPTEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H20 JUNIOR
20230929
3321
268RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS SA GYM GAMES : SA GYM GAMES : WITS UNIVERSITY JOHANNESBURG 29 SEPTEMBER :
10H00 T0 12H00 HP3 HP4 PRE JUNIOR
20230929
3912
269EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 10 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 7
20230910
2244
270EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 10 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 6 PLUS GROUPS
20230910
3474
271EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 10 SEPTEMBER :
JNR AND SNR
20230910
5314
272EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 10 SEPTEMBER :
HP2 HP4 PJ
20230910
1992
273EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 9
20230909
1943
274EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 8
20230909
1539
275EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 5
20230909
2455
276EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 4 AND BALL GROUPS
20230909
3226
277EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG REACREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 9 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 10
20230909
1506
278GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 9 AND 10 12H00 TO 14H00 LEV 4 14 YRS AND LEV 6 14YRS PLUS
20230826
3500
279GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 12H00 LEV 5 13 YRS AND 14 YRS
20230826
2740
280GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 10H00 LEV 4 10YRS AND LEV 5 7 TO 10 YRS AND 11 YRS
20230826
3987
281GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 15 18H00 TO 21H00 LEV 4 12 YRS AND 13 YRS
20230826
3859
282GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 13 AND 14 16H00 TO 18H00 LEV 4 11 YRS AND LEV 5 12 YRS AND LEVE 6 13 YRS
20230826
4603
283GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 26 AUGUST :
COMP 11 AND 12 14H00 TO 16H00 LEV 6 7 YRS TO 11 YRS AND 12 YRS AND LEV 4 7 YRS TO 9 YRS
20230826
3921
284GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 25 AUGUST :
COMP 4 LEVEL 7 ALL AGES
20230825
3266
285GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 25 AUGUST :
COMP 3 LEVEL 8 OE ALL AGES
20230825
4092
286GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 25 AUGUST :
COMP 2 CLASS 1 TO 3 ALL AGES
20230825
4268
287GAUTENG WAG COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 25 AUGUST :
COMP 1CLASS 0 ALL AGES
20230825
1813
288GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 9 LEVEL 5 12YRS AND 14YRS
20230819
3723
289GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 8 LEVEL 7 AND CLASS 3
20230819
2803
290GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 7 LEVEL 8 9 AND OE
20230819
3804
291GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 6 LEVEL 4 11YRS
20230819
2639
292GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 19 AUGUST :
COMP 5 LEVEL 4 12YRS AND 14YRS
20230819
4744
293GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 18 AUGUST :
COMP 4 LEVEL 6 PLUS BOYS LEV 6 AND CLASS 2
20230818
5376
294GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 18 AUGUST :
COMP 3 CLASS 0 1 2 AND 3
20230818
4992
295GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 18 AUGUST :
COMP 2 LEVEL 5 7 TO 10YRS 11YRS 13YRS PLUS BOYS LEVEL 5A B AND CLASS 1
20230818
4257
296GYMNASTIC DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 18 AUGUST :
COMP 1 LEVEL 4 7YRS TO 9YRS 11YRS 13YRS PLUS BOYS
20230818
4088
297GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL COMP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 5 AUGUST :
COMP 5 LEVEL 5 ALL AGES AND BOYS LEVEL 4 AND 5B
20230805
4500
298GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL COMP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 5 AUGUST :
COMP 4 LEVEL 7 8 9 OE AND CLASS 3 AND BOYS LEVEL 5A
20230805
3639
299GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL COMP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 5 AUGUST :
COMP 3 LEVEL 4 ALL AGES
20230805
5207
300GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL COMP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 5 AUGUST :
COMP 2 LEVEL 6 ALL AGES
20230805
3214
301RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
15H40 TO 16H00 PRIZE GIVING LEVEL 1
20230610
681
302RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
14H40 TO 15H40 LEVEL 1
20230610
3502
303RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
13H30 TO 14H40 LEVEL 1
20230610
3325
304RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
10H30 TO 12H00 PRIZE GIVING LEVEL 3
20230610
318
305RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
09H30 TO 10H30 LEVEL 3
20230610
2698
306RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 10 JUNE :
08H30 TO 09H30 LEVEL 3
20230610
3082
307RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 9 JUNE :
PRIZE GIVING LEVEL 2
20230609
449
308RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 9 JUNE :
15H30 TO 17H00 LEVEL 2
20230609
4521
309RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS ZONE FESTIVAL COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 9 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H50 LEVEL 2
20230609
3389
310ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
17H45 TO 20H00 LEVEL 3 10 AND 11 YEARS
20230603
2980
311ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
15H45 TO 17H45 LEVEL 3 7 TO 9 YEARS AND 12 TO13 AND 14 YARS PLUS
20230603
3298
312ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 2 11 AND 12 YEARS
20230603
2599
313ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
11H15 TO 13H15 LEVEL 2 7 AND 8 YEARS AND 13 YEARS PLUS
20230603
3073
314ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
09H45 TO 11H15 LEVEL 2 9 AND 10 YEARS AND BOYS LEVEL 2 AND 3 ALL AGES
20230603
2694
315ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 3 JUNE :
08H00 TO 09H15 LEVEL 2 9 AND 10 YEARS AND BOYS LEVEL 1
20230603
4619
316ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
18H00 TO 20H00 LEVEL 1 13 YEARS PLUS
20230602
1182
317ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
16H00 TO 18H00 LEVEL 1 11 AND 12 YEARS
20230602
2152
318ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00 LEVEL 1 9 AND 10 YEARS
20230602
2406
319ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00 LEVEL 1 9 AND 10 YEARS
20230602
3132
320ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS
20230602
2953
321ARTISTIC ZONE FESTIVAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 2 JUNE :
08H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS
20230602
2717
322EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
15H00 TO 16H00 LEVEL 1B MEDLAS
20230527
109
323EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
15H00 TO 16H00 LEVEL 1B
20230527
3157
324EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
14H00 TO 14H40 LEVEL 1A MEDALS
20230527
60
325EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
14H00 TO 14H40 LEVEL 1A
20230527
1472
326EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
12H10 TO 13H00 LEVEL 2B MEDALS
20230527
98
327EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
12H10 TO 13H00 LEVEL 2B
20230527
2630
328EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
11H00 TO 11H40 LEVEL 2A MEDALS
20230527
49
329EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
11H00 TO 11H40 LEVEL 2A
20230527
1601
330EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
10H00 TO 10H30 LEVEL 3B MEDALS
20230527
104
331EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
10H00 TO 10H30 LEVEL 3B
20230527
1750
332EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
08H30 TO 09H30 LEVEL 3A MEDALS
20230527
105
333EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MARIST BROTHERS LINMEYER HIGH SCHOOL HALL 27 MAY :
08H30 TO 09H30 LEVEL 3A
20230527
3808
334WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
17H00 TO END LEVEL 3 ALL AGE GROUPS
20230506
3366
335WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
15H00 TO 17H00 LEVEL 2 9 TO 10 YEARS
20230506
2500
336WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
13H00 TO 15H00 LEVEL 2 7 TO 8 AND 11 TO 12 AND 13PLUS
20230506
2395
337WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00LEVEL 1 11 TO 12 YEARS AND 13 PLUS BOYS
20230506
3050
338WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 MAY :
08H00 TO 10H00 LEVEL 1 9 TO 10 YEARS PLUS BOYS
20230506
3715
339WAG MAG DISTRICT COMPETITION : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 MAY :
LEVEL 1 7 AND 8 YEARS
20230505
3905
340GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
15H15 TO 18H00 MEDALS
20230422
88
341GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
15H15 TO 18H00
20230422
3181
342GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
13H00 TO 15H00 MEDALS
20230422
77
343GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
13H00 TO 15H00
20230422
3273
344GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
10H00 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20230422
51
345GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230422
2874
346GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS CLUB KEMPTON PARK 22 APRIL :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230422
2635
347SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 5 MARCH :
12H00 TO 14H00
20230305
1826
348SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 5 MARCH :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230305
1896
349SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 5 MARCH :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230305
2402
350SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 4 MARCH :
12H00 TO 14H00
20230304
2188
351SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 4 MARCH :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230304
1275
352SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 4 MARCH :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230304
3072
353SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 MARCH :
14H00 TO 16H00
20230303
2177
354SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 MARCH :
12H00 TO 14H00
20230303
1535
355SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 MARCH :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230303
1349
356SA SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT ROWING CLUB 3 MARCH :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230303
1883
357VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 29 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230129
1137
358VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 29 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230129
1244
359VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 28 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20230128
2569
360VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 28 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20230128
1796
361VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 28 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20230128
1195
362VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE BOAT CLUB GERMIISTON 28 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20230128
1745
363ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 9 WAG LEVEL 3 6 TO 8YRS AND 11 TO 12YRS
20221105
4316
364ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 8 WAG LEVEL 2 8YRS
20221105
3607
365ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 7 WAG LEVEL 2 6YRS AND 7YRS
20221105
2073
366ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 6 WAG LEVEL 2 10 TO 11YRS AND 11 TO 12YR
20221105
3639
367ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 NOVEMBER :
COMP 10 WAG LEVEL 3 9 TO 10YRS AND 13 TO 17YRS
20221105
4102
368ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 5 WAG LEVEL 2 9 YEARS AND MAG
20221104
3706
369ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 4 WAG LEVEL 1 8 YEARS AND MAG
20221104
3378
370ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 3 WAG LEVEL 1 6 YEARS AND MAG
20221104
4813
371ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 2 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS AND 12 TO 17 YEARS
20221104
2751
372ZONE FESTIVAL ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 NOVEMBER :
COMP 1 LEVEL 1 9 YEARS AND 1O TO 11 YEARS
20221104
3575
373FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
SUNDAY 14H00 TO END
20221030
655
374FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
SUNDAY 12H00 TO 14H00
20221030
821
375FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
SUNDAY 10H00 TO 12H00
20221030
1188
376FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
SUNDAY 08H00 TO 10H00
20221030
935
377FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 29 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY 14H00 TO END
20221029
604
378FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 29 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY 12H00 TO 14H00
20221029
662
379FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 29 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY 10H00 TO 12H00
20221029
1400
380FRANKFORT DOG SHOW : DOG SHOW : FREE STATE KENNEL CLUB 29 OCTOBER :
SATURDAY 08H00 TO 10H00
20221029
1422
381WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 7 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 8 AND 9
20221007
4538
382WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 7 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 7 7 TO 11 YEARS AND 12 TO 13 YEARS CLASS 3 AND 4
20221007
4549
383WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 7 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 7 14 YEARS PLUS
20221007
4972
384WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 7 OCTOBER :
JNR AND SNR OLYMPIC APP FINALS
20221007
1128
385WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 14 YEARS PLUS SD2
20221006
3147
386WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 14 YEARS PLUS SD1
20221006
3780
387WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 12 YEARS
20221006
1942
388WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
CLASS 3 AND 4 OE JNR SNR AND OLYMPIC
20221006
4222
389WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 6 OCTOBER :
CLASS 1 AND 2
20221006
3105
390WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL6 7 TO 11 YEARS AND LEVEL 5 7 TO 10 YEARS
20221005
4189
391WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 13 YEARS
20221005
2493
392WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 14 YEARS PLUS SD2
20221005
2271
393WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 14 YEARS PLUS SD1
20221005
1672
394WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 5 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 12 YEARS
20221005
3324
395WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 13 YEARS
20221004
2544
396WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 11 YEARS
20221004
2307
397WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 14 YEARS PLUS
20221004
8760
398WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 10 YEARS SD2
20221004
3386
399WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 10 YEARS SD1
20221004
3269
400RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20221004
190
401RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 4
20221004
1468
402RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 3
20221004
2384
403RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 2
20221004
2459
404RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 6 GROUP 1
20221004
2294
405RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20221004
196
406RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 4
20221004
2196
407RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 3
20221004
3189
408RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 2
20221004
3450
409RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 5 GROUP 1
20221004
2866
410RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : TUKS REMBRANDT HALL PRETORIA 4 OCTOBER :
GROUPS BALL AND CLUBS
20221004
1520
411WOMANS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 3 OCTOBER :
LEVEL 4 7 TO 9 YEARS
20221003
745
412MENS ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : SA GYM GAMES : MATSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 30 SEPTEMBER :
BOYS CLASS 3 AND LEVEL 8
20220930
1832
413EMPRESS RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 17 SEPTEMEBER :
PJ JNR AND SNR
20220917
1975
414EMPRESS RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 17 SEPTEMEBER :
LEVEL5 AND BALL GROUPS
20220917
2565
415EMPRESS RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 17 SEPTEMEBER :
LEVEL 4
20220917
3268
416EMPRESS RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 17 SEPTEMEBER :
HP1 TO HP4
20220917
842
417ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 9A AND 9B 13H40 TO 16H15 MEDALS
20220910
151
418ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 9A AND 9B 13H40 TO 16H15
20220910
4099
419ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 8A AND 8B 10H45 TO 13H20 MEDALS
20220910
278
420ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 8A AND 8B 10H45 TO 13H20
20220910
4540
421ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 7A AND 7B 08H00 TO 10H30 MEDALS
20220910
171
422ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 10 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 7A AND 7B 08H00 TO 10H30
20220910
4768
423ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 6A AND 6B 16H30 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20220909
472
424ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 6A AND 6B 16H30 TO 19H00
20220909
5915
425ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 5A AND 5B 13H40 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20220909
138
426ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 5A AND 5B 13H40 TO 16H00
20220909
3344
427ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 4A AND 4B 10H40 TO 13H20 MEDALS
20220909
232
428ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 4A AND 4B 10H40 TO 13H20
20220909
4665
429ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 3A AND 3B 08H00 TO 10H30 MEDALS
20220909
184
430ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 9 SEPTEMBER :
COMP 3A AND 3B 08H00 TO 10H30
20220909
4735
431ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 8 SEPTEMBER :
JR SR OLYMPIC CLASS 3 VOLUNTARY MEDALS
20220908
103
432ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 8 SEPTEMBER :
JR SR OLYMPIC CLASS 3 VOLUNTARY
20220908
1487
433ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 8 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS 1 AND 2 LEVEL7 12 YEARS TO 13 YEARS MEDALS
20220908
178
434ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIP : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE CENTURION 8 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS 1 AND 2 LEVEL7 12 YEARS TO 13 YEARS
20220908
2456
435GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
PJNR JNR AND SNR MEDALS
20220827
150
436GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
PJNR JNR AND SNR
20220827
1089
437GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20220827
220
438GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5
20220827
3456
439GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20220827
291
440GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4
20220827
4095
441GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
HP MEDALS
20220827
51
442GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 27 AUGUST :
HP
20220827
536
443GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 9 AND 10 MEDALS
20220826
145
444GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 9 AND 10
20220826
1668
445GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 8 MEDALS
20220826
173
446GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 8
20220826
2015
447GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 MEDALS
20220826
112
448GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7
20220826
1361
449GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 MEDALS
20220826
219
450GAUTENG RHYTHMIC GYMNASTIC CHAMPIONSHIPS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KIBLER PARK RECREATION CENTRE 26 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6
20220826
4027
451EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 AND UP MEDALS
20220820
60
452EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 AND UP
20220820
1663
453EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 ALL AGES MEDALS
20220820
88
454EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 ALL AGES
20220820
2760
455EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 ALL AGES MEDALS
20220820
23
456EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 ALL AGES
20220820
3624
457EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 ALL AGES MEDALS
20220820
125
458EKURHULENI QUALIFYING GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL KEMPTON PARK 20 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 ALL AGES
20220820
3343
459GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 8 9 OE AND SO MEDALS
20220813
283
460GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 8 9 OE AND SO
20220813
1789
461GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 AND CLASS 2 MEDALS
20220813
226
462GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 6 AND CLASS 2
20220813
2629
463GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20220813
247
464GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5
20220813
3532
465GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20220813
133
466GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 CLASS 1 MEDALS
20220813
194
467GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 CLASS 1
20220813
2958
468GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 13 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4
20220813
3005
469GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 7 AND 8 OL
20220812
848
470GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 AND 6 AND CLASSES MEDALS
20220812
372
471GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 5 AND 6 AND CLASSES
20220812
3121
472GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 ALL AGES MEDALS
20220812
109
473GAUTENG NORTH ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS : CENTURION GYMNASTICS CLUB 12 AUGUST :
LEVEL 4 ALL AGES
20220812
3157
474PRIMARY SCHOOLS TSHWANE NORTH CLUSTER : ATHLETICS : OOS MOOT HIGH SCHOOL 15 FEBRUARY :
1200M AND 1500M
20220215
226
475EMPRESS RYTHMIC GYMNASTICS COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : KLIPRIVIERBERG CREATION CENTRE KIBLER PARK 18 SEPTEMBER :
LEVEL 5
20210918
988
476JOINT DISTRICT LEVEL 1 TO 3 RHYTHMIC COMPETITION : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : MEYERTON CLUB 22 MAY :
LEVEL 3
20210522
118
477ST MARYS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARYS SCHOOL WAVERLY 15 MAY :
EVENT 5 LEVEL 3 FREE DANCE AND BALL
20210515
929
478EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO END
20201107
364
TOTAL

914918

Order Details

R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Event Inquiries & Orders
Johann Shepherd
[T] 079 578 4608
[Einfo@proshots.co.za

Services

COVID-19 INFO

© 2024 PROSHOTS PHOTOGRAPHY